?

Log in

Hongki/Jaejin A Day
[video] Kimpo Airport 
11th-Jul-2010 01:34 pm
yuu



OMG when i said HongJae is back I MEANT IT !!!!!!!!

Have to pick up my words first!!

*faint*

ok.


HK: JaeJin ah~~
JJ: Umh?
HK: I miss hugging you so much xD
JJ: What? hyung, why are you like that?
HK: mm..m *doing his legs thingy =)) LOL i fainted at that thing*
JJ: just wait till we get to Japan, fans are camera-ing us. it's embarassing!
HK: you promiseeee....:3
JJ: Uh
HK: Ok
*HK dancing around : i'm gonna have "fun" with Jinnie once we arrived xD *smirk*
Comments 
13th-Jul-2010 03:14 am (UTC)
lol so cute
what is up with Hongki's leg though? that was so lmfao
This page was loaded Feb 26th 2017, 7:22 pm GMT.